This 3BR apartment in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم وصف العقار : شقة دور أرضي في عمارة المساحة: ١٥٦ متر الواجهة: شرقيه الشارع: ٣٠ متر الموقع: حى الميعزلية السعر : ٨٠٠.٠٠٠ ريال علمان بان: اعلى تمويل عقارى واقل هامش ربح. امكانية تح...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah