This 3BR apartment in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
بسم الله ما شاء الله شقه للبيع حي الميعزيلة مساحة الأرض 300 م السعر 600 ألف شارع 15 م واجهة شمالية التفاصيل مجلس رجال و دورة مياه تخدم المجلس صالة سطح كبير مطبخ غرفتين نوم بحمام خارجي يوجد كافة الاورا...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah