This 2BR apartment in Irqah, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 1,317,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
شقة فاخرة مؤثثة بالكامل للبيع مكونة من غرفتين وصالة وثلاث دورات مياه عمرها اقل من سنة المطبخ راكب ومكيفات وثلاجه وفرن مؤثثة بالكامل تأثيث فاخر من شركة m square بجوار مدينة الامير بن سلمان مسك ومقابل ج...
Irqah