This 2BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 690,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 257 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
شقة بتصميم مودرن منفذة بأفضل المواصفات ، المواصفات/ - غرفتين نوم - صالة - مطبخ بنظام أمريكي - دورتين مياه - عداد كهرباء وعداد ماء وخزان أرضي خاص - موقف سيارة خاص - -شهادة إتمام البناء ( الأشغال ) متوف...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah