This 2BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 2,850,000 SAR, 36% above the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 2,850,000
عيش الفخامة على ارتفاع شاهق في قلب الرياض! هل تحلم بإطلالة ساحرة على برج المملكة؟ الآن الفرصة بين يديك! شقة فاخرة بتصميم راقٍ وتشطيبات استثنائية، مؤثثة بالكامل بأثاث فاخر – فقط للأشخاص الذين يبحثون عن...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya