This 3BR floor in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 158 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاتة تعلن مؤسسة مسكن الصفوة للعقارات عن بيع شقه دور ثالث مؤسسة لمصعد قريبه من مسجد والطريق الدائري وقريبه من محطة المترو مطلوب 700الف والشقه تتكون من مجلس رجال وصاله ومطبخ و...
As Suwaidi Al Gharabi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi