This 3BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 152 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
شقة الماجدية مشروع ٤٣ الشقة في الدور الاول واجهة والعمارة واجهة شرقية درايش كبيرة وشرحة ٣ غرف نوم صالة كبيرة ممكن تنقسم مجلس وصالة مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبه ٣ دورات مياة (( ارجوا عدم تواصل الوسطاء )) مؤج...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan