This 3BR apartment in Al Izdihar, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,453,906.5 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
لقطة استثمارية وسكنية في حي الازدهار | شقة سمارت مودرن استثمر في المستقبل.. عقار ذكي بعائد فوري! للبيع شقة فاخرة (Smart Home) في واحد من أرقى أحياء شمال الرياض، تتميز بتكنولوجيا حديثة وموقع استراتيجي ...
Al Izdihar
Browse more properties available in Al Izdihar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Izdihar