This 5BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 830,000 SAR, 48% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
SAR 830,000
دور اول فاخر للبيع بحي الرمال ( مدينة الرياض ) الواجهة : غربية تتكون من : / مجلس + صاله كبيره + بلكونة+ 3 غرف نوم غرفة خادمة معا دورة مياه +مطبخ + 4دورات مياه ملاحظه : يوجد / 3 غرف نوم ماستر • موقع / ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal