This 3BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,998,000 SAR, 45% above the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 316 comparable listings.
SAR 1,998,000
دور أول راقٍ بتشطيبات فاخرة وتصميم عصري، يتميز بمدخل مشترك مع مصعد وباركنج خاص، إضافة إلى غرفة غسيل وغرفة خادمة، وموقع مميز قريب من جميع المرافق والخدمات وبجوار المسجد. فرصة مثالية تجمع بين الراحة وال...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah