This 3BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000/taon
تاون هاوس دورين الدور الارضي: مدخل سياره حوش وكراج الدور الاول : مجلس وصالة ومطبخ و دورتين مياه الدور الثاني: ٣ غرف نوم ماستر كل غرفة مع دورة مياه مستقلة + بلكونة خارجية لكل غرفة "تم تركيب المكيفات + ...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan