Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 1BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 26,400 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 29,940 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
SAR 26,400/taon
YOUSEF JAHAZ ALOTAIBI
شركة نوس العقارية شركة شخص واحد
Ad License: 7200904525
Tuwaiq
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3486 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3112 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2473 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1903 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1728 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1712 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1379 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1353 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1271 apartments for rent