This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 66,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000/taon
If you love Metropolitan Condominium living, this is a compound for you. Beautifully furnished one & two bedroom units with central recreation area located on the crossroads of the east ring road and ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah