Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 4BR villa in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 41% above the neighborhood median of 38,975 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/taon
ABDULLAH FAISAL ALAJMI
مكتب المدار الانشائي للعقارات
Ad License: 7200748892
Al Hazm
Browse more properties available in Al Hazm, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
719 villas for rent
Al Narjis
651 villas for rent
Al Rimal
623 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
425 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
272 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
271 villas for rent
Tuwaiq
223 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
187 villas for rent
Badr
173 villas for rent