This 3BR apartment in Al Hijra, Makkah is listed at 600,000 SAR, 58% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
للبيع شقة في مكة المكرمة في بطحاء قريش المساحة : 83.49 متر 3 غرف 3 حمامات صالة مطبخ ( السعر 600 الف ريال )
Al Hijra
Browse more properties available in Al Hijra, Makkah.
View all properties in Al HijraBatha Quraysh
507 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
264 apartments for sale
King Fahd
168 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale