This 5BR apartment in Bani Bayadah, Madinah is listed at 570,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم شقه مجدده للبيع ٥ غرفه صاله مطبخ ٣ حمامات و مغاسل بالقرب من طريق الامير سلطان قريبة من خدمات الاساسية قريبة من شبكة الطريق الرئيسية ٧ دقائق عن ممشى الهجرة ١٠ دقائق عن مول العالي...
Bani Bayadah
Browse more properties available in Bani Bayadah, Madinah.
View all properties in Bani Bayadah