This 5BR floor in Al Salam, Madinah is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 71% above the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
للبيع عمارة جاهزة للسكن في مخطط السلام المساحة ٣١٨ م٢ مكونة من : - ٥ غرف - ٤ حمامات - مطبخ - صالة - مدخل سيارة البناء على الكود السعودي تأمين شركة التعاونية لمدة ١٠ سنوات ضمان على العزل المائي للسطح و...
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Salam