This 5BR apartment in Dana Al Shamaliah, Eastern Province is listed at 540,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 540,000
شقق للبيع – في الظهران حي الدانه | إثراء الدمام شقق سكنية فاخرة بتصاميم عصرية وجودة تنفيذ عالية، في الظهران , حي الدانه . مميزات المشروع: المساحات 141-147 متر مربع موقف خاص لكل شقة بلكونات واسعة عزل ص...
Dana Al Shamaliah
Browse more properties available in Dana Al Shamaliah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dana Al Shamaliah