This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 640,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 330 comparable listings.
SAR 640,000
كود العقار 10085 شقة مؤثثة للبيع الخبر حي الحمراء المساحة : 146.85 م الدور الاول شقة رقم 2 تتكون من : 3 غرف نوم ( منها ماستر ) - مجلس - صالة - مطبخ - 3 دورات مياه مكيفات راكبة مطبخ راكب المميزات مصعد ...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra