This 3BR apartment in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 720,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 720,000
شقة للبيع حي البحر (النخيل) تتكون من: مجلس مع دورة مياه / صاله عائليه / مطبخ راكب/ دورة مياه /غرفتين نوم وحده منها ماستروم المميزات: دخول ذكي مطبخ راكب تكييف راكب ستائر راكبة موقف مخصص للشقة
Al Bahr
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr