This 4BR apartment in Al Rawabi, Eastern Province is listed at 797,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 845,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 797,000
شقه في مجمع سكني في موقع ممتاز يوجد اتحاد ملاك شقه مكيفه ومطبخ راكب نوعيه ممتازه يوجد غرفه سائق بالمجمع غرفه العاب اطفال ومجلس ضيافه و صاله اسقبال و فرصه استثماريه ممتازه تواصل مع مالك مباشره لا يوجد ...
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Rawabi