This 2BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 774,000 SAR. Based on 154 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
للبيع شقه ف عماره فخمه في حي الرمال تنال المساحة ٢٥٠ متر الشقة جديدة غرفين نوم واحدة ماستر صالة مجلس مطبخ ٣ دورات مياة سطح جانبي كبير يصلح ل3غرف المكيفات راكبة مجلس زجاجي موقف خاص مميتزت العماره ما في...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal