This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 730,000
دور أرضي للبيع بحي الجنادرية مخطط غصون دور أرضي للبيع – تصميم عملي وموقع مناسب فرصة مميزة للتملك في دور أرضي بتوزيع داخلي مريح يناسب السكن العائلي، مع استقلالية وموقف سيارة. مكونات الدور الأرضي: مجلس ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah