This 3BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
(( تتشرف شركة احلام المستقبل العقاريه )) بخدمتكم وتقديم افضل ما لدينا دايما في سوق العقار في حي المعيزليه (( مخطط الافق)) ( دور علوي اول في فيلا مودرن ) مساحته / 180 متر واجهه / شماليه شارع / 18 م يتك...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah