This 4BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 28% above the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
ادوار بصك نظام دور دور الدور العلوي مع الشقة مساحة 300 م وعليها الارضي 950 الف والعلوي مليون و 100 الف شارع 20 م واجهة شمالية التفاصيل الدور الارضي مدخل سياره وحوش ومجلس رجال معه دورة مياة بالمغاسل وم...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar