This 4BR floor in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 31% above the neighborhood median of 1,145,000 SAR. Based on 121 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
يسعدنا نقدم لكم شركة الرائد العقاريه دور أرضي بحي اشبيليه تصميم مودرن علي الكود السعودي الجديد مكون من حوش بمدخل سيارة مجلس رجال وصاله طعام مع الصاله عائليه مدخل نساء خاص ومطبخ ثلاث غرف نوم منهم 1 ماس...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah