This 5BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
يسعدنا تقدم لكم شركة الرائد العقاريه دور ارضى بحي البيان مساحه 149م وجهه شمالي شارع 20م يتكون من : مدخل خاص سياره ومجلس وصالة ومطبخ وثلاث غرف نوم منهم وحده ماستر وغرفة غسيل حلول تمويلية فى جميع البنوك...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq