This 3BR floor in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 159 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
للبيــــــــع بحي الخليج ثلاث فلل ادوار مفصوله مؤسس مصعد دور دور شقه المساحه ٣٠٠م شارع ٢٠ غربي المواصفات المساحه ٢٢٠م السعر مليون و٢٠٠ الدور الارضي مدخل سياره وحوش مجلس وصاله ومطبخ وغرفه خادمه و ٣ غرف...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej