This 6BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 880,000 SAR, 55% below the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
للبيع دور اول تشطيب فاخر. الموقع : الرياض حي الرمال - تنال. واجهات عصرية مصممه مع الواح كلادنك المميز بالأضافة الى رخام نوع بوردر بيج الفاخر. ابواب خشب مكسية بقشرة الجوز الطبيعية. الأحواش رخام جرنيت ا...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal