This 4BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 44% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
للبيع – دور اول في العارض الموقع: حي العارض – شمال الرياض المساحة البيعية: 229 م² | مسطح البناء: 200 م² الواجهة: شمالية – شارع 15 م التفاصيل: غرفة نوم رئيسية بمساحة 50 م² • غرفة ملابس • دورة مياه • جل...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh