This 6BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 52% below the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
كود 1013 أدوار فاخره للبيع تنال - الرمال ♦مساحة الأرض 365 متر ♦السعر 950 الف راكب تكييفات ومطبخ ♦مساحة الأرض 375 متر ♦السعر 900 الف بدون تكييفات ومطبخ ( 6 غرف / أول علوي ) يتكون من : مجلس ومقلط بحمام ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal