This 4BR floor in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 890,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 107 comparable listings.
SAR 890,000
دور أول بتصميم مودرن منفذ بأفضل المواصفات ، المواصفات/ -موقف سيارة خاص 🅿 -مصعد -مجلس -صالة -مطبخ -غرفة خادمة -غرفة غسيل -أربع غرف نوم (2 ماستر) -خمس دورات مياه -عداد كهرباء وماء مستقل -خزان ماء أرضي ...
As Suwaidi Al Gharabi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi