This 6BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 970,000 SAR, 51% below the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 970,000
وصف العقار دور في فيلا - الرياض حي الرمال مكون من : مجلس - غرفة معيشة - مقلط - 2 غرف نوم - غرفة ماستر - مطبخ - ٣دورة مياه مميزات العقار : مدخل سيارة ، حوش ، نوافذ زجاج ، قريب من الخدمات الضمانات : ضما...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal