This 5BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 890,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
SAR 890,000
دور أرضي مودرن للبيع في حي العوالي مدخل سيارة كبير مجلس رجال مع مغاسل ودورة مياه مقلط وصالة واسعة مطبخ مجهز 3 غرف نوم (غرفة ماستر + غرفتين بحمام مشترك) +* مميزات العقار: بناء مستقل بتصميم حديث شوارع و...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar