This 3BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 31% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 223 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
للبيع دور ارضي بصك مستقل الموقع : الرياض ، حي ضاحية نمار 3020/هـ الشارع : 20م الواجهه : شرقية مساحة الارض : 450م مساحة الدور : 364م تصميم الدور الارضي : مدخل سيارة ، مجلس رجال ، دورة مياة ، مقلط ، صا...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar