This 3BR floor in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 1,690,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
SAR 1,690,000
دور علوي بمساحة إجمالية 209.74 م2 يحتوي على: 3 غرف نوم صالة معيشة صالة طعام مجلس مطبخ 3 دورات مياه غرفة خادمة مع غرفة غسيل بلكونة موقف خاص عداد كهرباء وعداد ماء مستقل، مع خزان مستقل لكل وحدة.
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa