This 3BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 85% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 223 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
المساحه٤٢١ الاطوال٥'١٦ في٥١'٢٥ شارع٢٠ شرقي مزفلت مجلس مقلط صاله ٣ غرف نوم منها ٢ ماستر مطبخ مع مستودع غرفة غسيل ٤ دورات مياه البناءشخصي مودرن ومضمون مده السكن سنه
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar