This 4BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 276 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
لراغبي السكن الراقى والمتميز الموقع حى قرطبه دور ارضى اجمالى مساحته 350 متر يتكون من / مدخل سياره مستقل ملحق خارجى مجلس رجال مجلس طعام صاله عائليه كبيره 3 غرف نوم منهم واحده ماستر غرفه عامله بحمام مطب...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah