This 1BR apartment in Al Murooj, Riyadh is listed at 41,000 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
SAR 41,000/taon
Al Murooj
Browse more properties available in Al Murooj, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murooj