This 3BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,790,000 SAR, 43% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
SAR 1,790,000
لا يوجد سعي تاون هاوس ( دور ونص ) العارض المساحة : 340 الواجهة : شمالية الشارع : 20 السعر : 1,790,000 للتواصل : 0538031711☎ ملاحظة : السعر شامل السعي وصف العقار : الدور الأرضي: مدخل خاص الدور الاول : ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh