This 5BR apartment in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 520,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 183 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
تم بدأ البيع بمشروع المطار قريب من العثيم برك بجوار المستشفى الألماني البيع مباشر من المالك للحجز والاستفسار 0539454102 ⭐المساحات تبدأ من ١٨١م الى ٣٦٥م ⭐الأسعار تبدأ من ٥٠٠الف الى ٦٠٠الف ⭐النموذج ٦غرف...
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd