This 4BR apartment in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 660,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 665,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
SAR 660,000
شقة (2/أ/ 2) • مجلس + مقلط + صالة • مطبخ • 3 غرف نوم • 3 دورات مياه • ركن غسيل + مستودع + حوش • المساحة: 175 م² • السعر: 660,000 ريال شقه مميزه وراقيه عداد مستقل خزان مستقل ضمانات
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd