This 7BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 700,000 SAR, 54% below the neighborhood median of 1,525,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
شقه فخمه وجديد للبيع الكاش في حي الشعله قريبة من طريق ابو حدرية والقاعدة الجوية وأرامكو تتكون مجلس مؤثث ومقلط ومستودع وصالة مع بلكونة مؤثثة ومطبخ راكب وثلاث غرف نوم وغرفه شغالة واربع دورات مياة يوجد م...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah