This 4BR apartment in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 850,000 SAR, 63% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
بدأ البيع والحجز : شقق دوبلكسية بحي الندى مساحات فوق ال250م الأرضيات ب 900 الف العلويات ب 850 الف مصعد راكب لكل شقة علوية عدادات مستقلة كهرب وموية على الكود السعودي وعلى جميع الضمانات تتكون من : مجلس ...
Al Nada
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada