This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 500,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
شقة جديدة للبيع في الدمام – حي الشعلة موقع راقٍ وتصميم حديث مع نماذج جاهزة للمعاينة قبل الشراء. مميزات العقار: • الشقة جديدة بالكامل • الدور الأول • شارع واسع بعرض 20 متر • تشطيب مميز بتفاصيل عصرية • ...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah