This 7BR floor in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 840,000 SAR, 63% below the neighborhood median of 2,250,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 840,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته للبيع تااون هاوس دورين مكون مدخلين مجلس رجال مع دوره مياه مستقل مجلس نساء ودراه مياه مقابلها صاله طعام مطبخ درج داخل الصاله الدور العلوي غرفه نوم ماستر عداد ١ غرفته نوم...
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah