This 4BR apartment in Al Nadwah, Riyadh is listed at 530,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 710,000 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
Peace be upon you and God's mercy and blessings. Apartment for sale in a villa on two streets and in front of a government facility, with a large area. All guarantees are provided for plumbing and ele...
Al Nadwah
Browse more properties available in Al Nadwah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nadwah