This 437 sqm land in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 808,450 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 1,230,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 808,450
للبيع ارض سكنية في حي التحليه الخبر مخطط رقم 294/2 قطعه رقم 336/2 مساحة 437.50م شارع عرض 16 شرق عليها رخصة بناء جاهزة الحي مكتمل الخدمات البنية التحتية وقريب من جميع الخدمات الأسواق والمدارس السعر 185...
At Tahliyah
Browse more properties available in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Tahliyah