This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 360,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 267 comparable listings.
SAR 360,000
Unique ownership opportunity – at an attractive price! Two-bedroom apartment – practical design and area of 80.93m2 Independent hall Living room Kitchen Two bathrooms Two entrances Private...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah