This 5BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 870,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 870,000
لمريد من التفاصيل الرجاء التواصل عن طريق الواتساب - مميزات موقع المشروع : - موقع متكامل وقريب من الخدمات - جميع الخدمات - مسجد - قريب من عزيز مول - قريب من الخدمات - قريب من مدارس عالمية - قريب من ج...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah